ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557050
nr 1355 7050
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927). Figur. Signed, numbered 237/310. Subject: 57x87 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figur. Signerad, numrerad 237/310. Motivet: 57x87 cm
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:26:45
15/10 21:22:40
1.000 kr
19/10 16:58:53
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse